ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13314100
nr 1331 4100
OIL PAINTING
Michael Kadaz. "Hello Wegner" 2009. Signed. Oil on canvas, 100x100 cm,
Michael Kadaz. "Hello Wegner" 2009. Signerad. Olja på duk, 100x100 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:02:21
26/5 15:13:32