ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14409343
nr 1440 9343
OIL PAINTING
Ella Wierp, Flicka med fisk. Signed. Oil on canvas, 46x38,
Ella Wierp, Flicka med fisk. Signerad. Olja på duk, 46x38 cm, oramad
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:40:23
19/12 23:45:13