ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14023380
nr 1402 3380
OIL PAINTING
E Wünselk. Signed. Oil on canvas, 62x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x72cm,
E Wünselk. Signerad. Olja på duk, 62x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x72cm
SEK 250
Monday June 7 2021
at 20:16:16
150 kr
200 kr