ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13978178
nr 1397 8178
Margit Hågebrand
(f. 1951), Sverige
Margit Hågebrand (b. 1951), Sweden. Face. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 186/190, dated -91. Unframed. Sheet: 63x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ansikte. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 186/190, daterad -91. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 63x46 cm
Margit Hågebrand, Swedish painter born 1951 in Korpilombolo.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 25 2021
at 05:36:22
Margit Hågebrand
Read more about Margit Hågebrand