ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13603047
nr 1360 3047
Clemens Briels
(f. 1946), Nederländerna
Clemens Briels (b. 1946), Nederländerna. "Predictor". Signed, numbered 43/100, dated -93, inside measurements: 49x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Predictor". Signerad, numrerad 43/100, daterad -93, ramens innermått: 49x69 cm
Clemens Briels, painter born 1946.
SEK 200
Monday November 16 2020
at 19:46:39
100 kr
150 kr