ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 9669176
*
nr 966 9176
GRAPHIC ART
Stockholm Palace, 47x71,
Stockholms slott, 47x71
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 8 2015
at 20:23:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/6 08:20:09
1
100 kr
5/6 15:51:26
2
150 kr
8/6 17:13:46
3
250 kr
8/6 19:41:51
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad litografier stockholms slott
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 966 9176
GRAPHIC ART
Stockholm Palace, 47x71,
Stockholms slott, 47x71
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 8 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/6 08:20:09 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 5/6 15:51:26 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 8/6 17:13:46 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 8/6 19:41:51 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad litografier stockholms slott
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



