ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286431
nr 1528 6431
Jan Zielecki
(f. 1949), Sverige
Jan Zielecki (b. 1949), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x71 cm
Jan Zielecki, Swedish painter born 1949.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 20:05:20
20/3 10:28:46