ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14246343
nr 1424 6343
Carl Larsson
(1853-1919), Sverige
signed, portrait, including Anders Zorn, Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Image dimensions: 25x19, outer dimensions including frame: 43x34 cm, fuktskador.
ETCHING, signerad, porträtt, bland annat Anders Zorn, Bildmått: 25x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x34 cm
Condition: fuktskador
400
SEK 200
Monday October 11 2021
at 20:38:14
100 kr
150 kr
Carl Larsson
Read more about Carl Larsson