ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667323
nr 1266 7323
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. "Seglora kyrka". Signed, numbered 291/300. Subject: 20x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Seglora kyrka". Signerad, numrerad 291/300. Motivet: 20x29 cm
400
Monday July 29 2019
at 20:18:30
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa