ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15758309
nr 1575 8309
Einar Palme
(1901-1993), Sverige
Einar Palme (1901-1993), Sweden. Lånvik Möja. Signerad och dated 1942. Oil on canvas, 49x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x81, crazings, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Lånvik Möja. Signerad och daterad 1942. Olja på duk, 49x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x81 cm
Condition: krackeleringar, slitage
Einar Palme, born 1901, dead 1993, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Monday October 30 2023
at 19:55:03
Einar Palme
Read more about Einar Palme