ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 16182084
nr 1618 2084
SILKSCREEN
Equipo Cronica, (Spanien 1965-1981). Composition. Signed, dated - 68, numrerad, 9/100. Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 55x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x53 cm,
Equipo Cronica, (Spanien 1965-1981). Komposition. Signerad, daterad - 68, numrerad, 9/100. Silkscreen, bildmått: 55x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x53 cm
6000
SEK 4400
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:47:34
4.000 kr
4.200 kr