ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14314160
nr 1431 4160
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, Moe. Signed, dated 30. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 10x15, outer dimensions including frame: 18x23,
2 st, Moe. Signerad, daterad 30. Blandteknik, bildmått: 10x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 18x23 cm
Monday November 15 2021
at 19:56:05