ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17515246

nr 1751 5246

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad E Lindfors, Flowering fruit trees. Oil on canvas, 84x123, outer dimensions including frame: 101x140,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad E Lindfors, blommande fruktträd. Olja på duk, 84x123, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x140 cm

SEK 150

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:52:27