ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908004
nr 1490 8004
Folke Lind
(f. 1931), Sverige
Folke Lind (b. 1931), Sweden. Peregrine. Signed, dated -82. Numrerad 133/270. Litograph in colors. Image dimensions: 67x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x56cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Pilgrimsfalk. Signerad, daterad -82. Numrerad 133/270. Färglitografi. Bildmått: 67x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x56cm
Folke Lind, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1931.
SEK 300
Monday September 19 2022
at 19:10:17
29/8 20:37:25