ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974244
nr 1097 4244
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 st i mapp, Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Farmors hus, Natt/Dag, 115/375, sheet: 43x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st i mapp, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Farmors hus, Natt/Dag, 115/375, bladets mått: 43x30
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 2400
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:45:18
2.200 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)