ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7651202
nr 765 1202
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), E. A, subject size: 29x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), E. A, motivets mått: 29x21
700
SEK 750
Monday June 18 2012
at 18:24:19
700 kr
500 kr
700 kr
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd