ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609511
nr 1460 9511
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 134/150. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 20x15cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x35cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 134/150. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 20x15cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x35cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:32:49
11/4 15:25:55
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe