ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177443
nr 1417 7443
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/350. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 65x50cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 197/350. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 65x50cm, oramat löst blad
Withdrawn
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:37:13
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson