ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16723102
*
nr 1672 3102
MIXED MEDIA
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, Stockholm, Sweden. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 9, 5x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x27,
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, Stockholm. Blandteknik, bildmått: 9,5x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x27 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2025
at 20:52:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/1 19:30:50
1
300 kr
12/1 13:53:16
2
450 kr
12/1 14:18:35
3
800 kr
13/1 11:06:40
2
800 kr
13/1 11:06:40
3
800 kr (Robot)
13/1 11:06:50
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik rebecka lagercrantz stockholm vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1672 3102
MIXED MEDIA
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, Stockholm, Sweden. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 9, 5x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x27,
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, Stockholm. Blandteknik, bildmått: 9,5x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x27 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/1 19:30:50 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 12/1 13:53:16 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 12/1 14:18:35 | 3 | 800 kr |
| 13/1 11:06:40 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 13/1 11:06:40 | 3 | 800 kr (Robot) |
| 13/1 11:06:50 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik rebecka lagercrantz stockholm vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12



