ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213355
nr 1221 3355
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Torbjörn Svensson. Signed, numbered 101/350. Subject: 22x33 cm,
2 st, Torbjörn Svensson. Signerad, numrerad 101/350. Motivet: 22x33 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2018
at 19:30:28
1/12 22:02:03