ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12872198

nr 1287 2198

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, unidentified artist. Africa. Oil on canvas, no signature. 46x62,

2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Afrika. Olja på duk, ej signerad. 46x62 cm

800

SEK 300

Monday November 11 2019
at 20:33:21

8/11 23:15:21 1      Vinnande bud