ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 14577361
nr 1457 7361
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Vinterdis. Signed, numbered 12/15, dated 1973. Image dimensions: 14x20, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
DRY POINT, Vinterdis. Signerad, numrerad 12/15, daterad 1973. Bildmått: 14x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 700
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:15:36
450 kr
600 kr
Gunnar Norrman
Read more about Gunnar Norrman