FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 10313338
nr 1031 3338
SIDEBOARD
Teak, length: 123 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 109 cm, wear, damages.
Teak, längd: 123 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 109 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1100
Monday April 18 2016
at 18:58:58
1.000 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)