ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15028094
nr 1502 8094
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, numbered 103/360, dated -70, Stockholm, Sweden. Image dimensions: 10x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x27,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 103/360, daterad -70, Stockholmsmotiv. Bildmått: 10x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x27
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Monday November 14 2022
at 20:54:43