ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13095148
nr 1309 5148
Eric Elfwén
(1921-2008), Sverige
Eric Elfwén (1921-2008), Sweden. Höjdhoppare. Signed with monogram. Mixed media akvarell, crayon, collage. Subject: 53x74 cm,
Höjdhoppare. Monogramsignerad. Mixed media akvarell, krita, collage. Motivet: 53x74 cm
Eric Elfwén, born 1921 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish sculptor, painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 350
Monday February 24 2020
at 18:41:25
24/2 17:57:56
300 kr
24/2 18:36:25
Eric Elfwén
Read more about Eric Elfwén