ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632126
nr 1463 2126
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 75/225, boat. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 75/225, båt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x32 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:50:11
9/4 16:08:56
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson