ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15018470
nr 1501 8470
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 225/400. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 225/400. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x76 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 450
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:44:29
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg