ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16926225
nr 1692 6225
Bert Österlund
(f. 1912), Sverige
Bert Österlund (b. 1912), Sweden. Morgontoilette. Signed. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x67,
OIL PAINTING, Morgontoilette. Signerad. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x67 cm
Bert Österlund, Swedish painter, born 1912.
SEK 100
Monday April 7 2025
at 20:26:15
2/4 16:46:34