ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16794278

nr 1679 4278

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Pedersen, modell. Oil on panel, 78x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 96x76,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Pedersen, modell. Olja på pannå, 78x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x76 cm

700

SEK 1100

Monday February 17 2025
at 20:14:24