MISCELLANEOUS / Toys / Steam engine 14278263
nr 1427 8263
STEAM ENGINE
Wilesco. Height: 28cm, length: 31cm, wear, damages.
Wilesco. Höjd: 28cm, längd: 31cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 500
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:32:26
21/10 12:10:43