ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16259325
nr 1625 9325
Lennart Rosensohn
(1918-1994), Sverige
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/95. Image dimensions: 59x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x60,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 9/95. Bildmått: 59x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x60 cm
Lennart Rosensohn, born 1918, dead 1994, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:08:00
Lennart Rosensohn
Read more about Lennart Rosensohn