ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12343149
nr 1234 3149
OIL PAINTING
Ihsan Aydin, komposition med figurer, "Brotning". Signed, oil on canvas, 52x61, stains.
Ihsan Aydin, komposition med figurer, "Brotning". Signerad, Olja på duk, 52x61
Condition: fläckar
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 11 2019
at 20:08:27
6/2 18:21:36