ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14103234
nr 1410 3234
Lee Reynolds
(f. 1936), USA
Lee Reynolds (b. 1936), USA. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 121x153 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 121x153 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday August 9 2021
at 20:29:46
7/8 11:22:25