ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15496163
nr 1549 6163
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature. Oil on panel, 50x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 50x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 19 2023
at 18:27:27
16/6 16:52:29