ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15685101

nr 1568 5101

Vladimir Galatsky

(1929-2011), Sverige

Vladimir Galatsky (1929-2011), Sweden. Signed, dated -81, composition, 69x49 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 83x62 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -81, komposition, 69x49 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x62 cm

Vladimir Galatsky, Russian-Swedish painter, born 1929, dead 2011.

Yes

600

SEK 800

Monday October 2 2023
at 19:34:01

  • Artist/Designer

Vladimir Galatsky

Read more about Vladimir Galatsky