ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13546445

nr 1354 6445

Helena Gräslund

(f. 1952), Sverige

Helena Gräslund (b. 1952), Sweden. Seabirds. Signed, dated 1984. Subject: 13x20 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Sjöfåglar. Signerad, daterad 1984. Motivet: 13x20 cm

Helena Gräslund, Swedish painter born 1952.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday October 19 2020
at 19:09:35

  • Artist/Designer

Helena Gräslund

Read more about Helena Gräslund