ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12143142
*
nr 1214 3142
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. PT, signed. Subject: 32x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, Signerad. Motivet: 32x54
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:18:36
- Artist/Designer
Endre Nemes
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
Read more about Endre Nemes
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: endre nemes färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Endre Nemes
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
Read more about Endre Nemes
nr 1214 3142
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. PT, signed. Subject: 32x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, Signerad. Motivet: 32x54
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
Endre Nemes
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.Read more about Endre Nemes
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: endre nemes färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



