ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16926170

nr 1692 6170

Philip von Schantz

(1928-1998), Sverige

Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/15, dated - 60, abstrakt. Image dimensions: 23x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x46,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 1/15, daterad - 60, abstrakt. Bildmått: 23x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x46 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday April 7 2025
at 20:50:49

7/4 16:30:19 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Philip von Schantz

Read more about Philip von Schantz