ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15763200
nr 1576 3200
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 112/250 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 112/250 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x72 cm
600
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:52:32