ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11233085
nr 1123 3085
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
löst blad, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Stockholm Ström, 28/290, signed, sheet: 43x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, löst blad, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Stockholm Ström, 28/290, signerad, bladets mått: 43x54
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 900
Monday August 21 2017
at 18:48:18
15/8 12:17:42
800 kr
19/8 15:45:18
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö