FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 15474412
nr 1547 4412
LAMP TABLE
mahogany, around year 1900, engelska modell. Length: 68 cm, width: 55. H- 53, wear, damages.
mahogny, omkring 1900, engelska modell. Bredd: 68 cm, djup: 55. H- 53
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:02:35
11/6 18:38:08