ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 14928100
*
nr 1492 8100
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. Camp fire. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 26x32,
GOUACHE, Lägereld. Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x32 cm
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:49:44
- Artist/Designer
Mats Norryd
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Mats Norryd
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gouache lägereld mats norryd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige täckfärg vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
-
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:23
*
Mats Norryd
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Mats Norryd
nr 1492 8100
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. Camp fire. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 26x32,
GOUACHE, Lägereld. Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x32 cm
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Mats Norryd
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Mats Norryd
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gouache lägereld mats norryd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige täckfärg vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14 -
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:23