ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12735085
nr 1273 5085
Uno Stallarholm
(1894-1974), Sverige
Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -26. Subject: 21x49,
ETCHING, Stockholm. Signerad, daterad -26. Motivet: 21x49 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:42:30
2/9 18:02:17
Uno Stallarholm
Read more about Uno Stallarholm