ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14688091
nr 1468 8091
OIL PAINTING
Henning sundin, 'Vandrare i Arussi, Etiopien'. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x98, outer dimensions including frame: 66x106,
Henning Sundin, "Vandrare i Arussi, Etiopien". Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x98, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x106 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:18:27