ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12509165
nr 1250 9165
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
Robero Torregiani, 'Ripes Madonna'. Signerad a tergo Stockholm 2012. Oil on canvas, 130x98 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Ripes Madonna". Signerad a tergo Stockholm 2012. Olja på duk, 130x98 cm
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
Withdrawn
Monday April 29 2019
at 20:05:51
Roberto Torregiani
Read more about Roberto Torregiani