ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13371091

nr 1337 1091

Erna Ovesen

(1904-1988), Sverige

Erna Ovesen (1904-1988), Sweden. "Sommarnatt, Ulvsunda". Signed. Watercolour, 21x13 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, "Sommarnatt, Ulvsunda". Signerad. Akvarell, 21x13 cm

Erna Ovesen, Swedish artist born 1904 in Finland, dead 1988 in Sweden.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday July 13 2020
at 18:41:39

4/7 13:34:45 1      100 kr
13/7 18:29:53 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Erna Ovesen

Read more about Erna Ovesen