ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13374085
nr 1337 4085
Rachelle Puryear
(f. 1947), Sverige
Rachelle Puryear (b. 1947), Sweden. "Lav". Signed, numbered 9/15. Subject: 31x21 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Lav". Signerad, numrerad 9/15. Motivet: 31x21 cm
Rachelle Puryear, Swedish painter born 1947.
600
SEK 300
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:08:32
100 kr
250 kr
Lavering