FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 13396198
nr 1339 6198
CHAIRS
4 pcs, Fischel, Czechoslovakia, early 20th century. Betsat trä. Brännstämplad, wear, damages.
4 st, Fischel, Tjeckoslovakien, 1900-talets början. Betsat trä. Brännstämplad
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 700
Monday August 3 2020
at 19:22:28
450 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr