ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13294261

nr 1329 4261

Sven X-et Erixson

(1899-1970), Sverige

Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 294/300. Subject: 42x33 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 294/300. Motivet: 42x33 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday May 25 2020
at 18:14:57

25/5 15:49:38 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sven X-et Erixson

Read more about Sven X-et Erixson