ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989209
nr 1598 9209
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Björn Jonsson. Signed, numbered 50 ex. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x41,
Björn Jonsson. Signerad, numrerad 50 ex. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:13:56
19/2 19:08:56